Prosperous Brands Private Limited
Kitchen Staff
₹ Check with seller / month
✓ Actively Hiring
📍 Faridabad
💼 Full Time
🛡️ Verified Listing
⚡ Direct Apply — No Agent
🔒 Your Data is Safe
⭐ Trusted by 5 Lakh+ Jobseekers
Job at a Glance
- Category
- Cook / Chef
- Location
- Faridabad, Haryana, India
- Salary
- Check with seller
- Job Type
- Full Time
- Company
- Prosperous Brands Private Limited
- Status
- Open & Active
Job Description
• Saaf safai ka dhyan rakhein.
• undefined
• undefined
• undefined
• It is a Full Time Cook / Chef job for candidates with 6 months - 2 years of experience.
More about this Kitchen Staff job
Please go through the FAQs to get all answers related to the given Kitchen Staff job
• What is the eligibility criteria to apply for this Kitchen Staff job?
Ans: The candidate should be 10th Pass and above and above with 6 months - 2 years of experience of experience
• How much salary can I expect for this job role?
Ans: You can expect a salary of ₹14000 - ₹15000 per month that depends on your interview. It's a Full Time job in Faridabad.
• How many working days are there for this Kitchen Staff job?
Ans: This Kitchen Staff job will have 6 working days.
• Are there any charges applicable while applying or joining this Kitchen Staff job?
Ans: No, there is no fee applicable for applying this Kitchen Staff job and during the employment with the company, i.e., PROSPEROUS BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED.
• Is it a work from home job?
Ans: No, it’s not a work from home job and can't be done online.
• How many openings are there for this Kitchen Staff role?
Ans: There is an immediate opening of 2 Kitchen Staff at PROSPEROUS BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED
• Who can apply for this job?
Ans: Both Male and Female candidates can apply for this Cook / Chef job.
• What are the timings of this Kitchen Staff job?
Ans: This Kitchen Staff job has 0+:00 AM - 06:00 PM timing.
• undefined
• undefined
• undefined
• It is a Full Time Cook / Chef job for candidates with 6 months - 2 years of experience.
More about this Kitchen Staff job
Please go through the FAQs to get all answers related to the given Kitchen Staff job
• What is the eligibility criteria to apply for this Kitchen Staff job?
Ans: The candidate should be 10th Pass and above and above with 6 months - 2 years of experience of experience
• How much salary can I expect for this job role?
Ans: You can expect a salary of ₹14000 - ₹15000 per month that depends on your interview. It's a Full Time job in Faridabad.
• How many working days are there for this Kitchen Staff job?
Ans: This Kitchen Staff job will have 6 working days.
• Are there any charges applicable while applying or joining this Kitchen Staff job?
Ans: No, there is no fee applicable for applying this Kitchen Staff job and during the employment with the company, i.e., PROSPEROUS BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED.
• Is it a work from home job?
Ans: No, it’s not a work from home job and can't be done online.
• How many openings are there for this Kitchen Staff role?
Ans: There is an immediate opening of 2 Kitchen Staff at PROSPEROUS BRANDS PRIVATE LIMITED
• Who can apply for this job?
Ans: Both Male and Female candidates can apply for this Cook / Chef job.
• What are the timings of this Kitchen Staff job?
Ans: This Kitchen Staff job has 0+:00 AM - 06:00 PM timing.
Job Safety Alert
Real jobs on Jobsiya are always free. Never pay for an interview and never share bank or OTP details.
Report this job →
Similar Jobs:
Kitchen Staff Jobs in Faridabad
—
Cook / Chef Jobs Near You