Regal Management Services
Data Entry Operator
₹ Check with seller / month
✓ Actively Hiring
📍 Maharashtra
💼 Full Time
🛡️ Verified Listing
⚡ Direct Apply — No Agent
🔒 Your Data is Safe
⭐ Trusted by 5 Lakh+ Jobseekers
Job at a Glance
- Category
- Data Entry
- Location
- Maharashtra, India
- Salary
- Check with seller
- Job Type
- Full Time
- Company
- Regal Management Services
- Status
- Open & Active
Job Description
V
Vaze Placement Services
Opening For Typist (Only Females)
Vaze Placement Services • Pune, Maharashtra • via Placement India
Full–time
Apply on Placement India
Apply on Jobs Trabajo.org
Job description
TYPING WORKENG TYPING MARATHI TYPING SHREELIPI
• Experience
1 - 3 Years
• No. of Openings
1
• Education
B.Com
• Role
Typist
• Industry Type
Real Estate / Property / Construction
• Gender
Female
• Job Country
India
• Type of Job
Full Time
• Work Location Type
Work from Office
• Face interview location
NAL STOPPUNE
Report this listing
R
Regal Management Services
Data Entry Operator
Regal Management Services • Chakan, Maharashtra • via Job Hai
₹15K–₹25K a month
Full–time
No Degree Mentioned
Apply directly on Job Hai
Apply on Jobs Trabajo.org
Job description
• Enter, maintain & organize data in a computer
• Producing quality goods on a large scale using machinery and labor
• Sorting and packaging of products
• It is a Full Time Back Office / Data Entry job for candidates with 0 - 3 years of experience.
More about this Data Entry Operator job
Please go through the FAQs to get all answers related to the given Data Entry Operator job
• What is the eligibility criteria to apply for this Data Entry Operator job?
Ans: The candidate should be Graduate and above and above with 0 - 3 years of experience of experience
• How much salary can I expect for this job role?
Ans: You can expect a salary of ₹15000 - ₹25000 per month that depends on your interview. It's a Full Time job in Pune.
• How many working days are there for this Data Entry Operator job?
Ans: This Data Entry Operator job will have 6 working days.
• Are there any charges applicable while applying or joining this Data Entry Operator job?
Ans: No, there is no fee applicable for applying this Data Entry Operator job and during the employment with the company, i.e., REGAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES.
• Is it a work from home job?
Ans: No, it’s not a work from home job and can't be done online.
• How many openings are there for this Data Entry Operator role?
Ans: There is an immediate opening of 6 Data Entry Operator at REGAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES
• Who can apply for this job?
Ans: Only Male candidates can apply for this Back Office / Data Entry job.
• What are the timings of this Data Entry Operator job?
Ans: This Data Entry Operator job has 0+:00 AM - 06:00 PM timing.
Vaze Placement Services
Opening For Typist (Only Females)
Vaze Placement Services • Pune, Maharashtra • via Placement India
Full–time
Apply on Placement India
Apply on Jobs Trabajo.org
Job description
TYPING WORKENG TYPING MARATHI TYPING SHREELIPI
• Experience
1 - 3 Years
• No. of Openings
1
• Education
B.Com
• Role
Typist
• Industry Type
Real Estate / Property / Construction
• Gender
Female
• Job Country
India
• Type of Job
Full Time
• Work Location Type
Work from Office
• Face interview location
NAL STOPPUNE
Report this listing
R
Regal Management Services
Data Entry Operator
Regal Management Services • Chakan, Maharashtra • via Job Hai
₹15K–₹25K a month
Full–time
No Degree Mentioned
Apply directly on Job Hai
Apply on Jobs Trabajo.org
Job description
• Enter, maintain & organize data in a computer
• Producing quality goods on a large scale using machinery and labor
• Sorting and packaging of products
• It is a Full Time Back Office / Data Entry job for candidates with 0 - 3 years of experience.
More about this Data Entry Operator job
Please go through the FAQs to get all answers related to the given Data Entry Operator job
• What is the eligibility criteria to apply for this Data Entry Operator job?
Ans: The candidate should be Graduate and above and above with 0 - 3 years of experience of experience
• How much salary can I expect for this job role?
Ans: You can expect a salary of ₹15000 - ₹25000 per month that depends on your interview. It's a Full Time job in Pune.
• How many working days are there for this Data Entry Operator job?
Ans: This Data Entry Operator job will have 6 working days.
• Are there any charges applicable while applying or joining this Data Entry Operator job?
Ans: No, there is no fee applicable for applying this Data Entry Operator job and during the employment with the company, i.e., REGAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES.
• Is it a work from home job?
Ans: No, it’s not a work from home job and can't be done online.
• How many openings are there for this Data Entry Operator role?
Ans: There is an immediate opening of 6 Data Entry Operator at REGAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES
• Who can apply for this job?
Ans: Only Male candidates can apply for this Back Office / Data Entry job.
• What are the timings of this Data Entry Operator job?
Ans: This Data Entry Operator job has 0+:00 AM - 06:00 PM timing.
Job Safety Alert
Real jobs on Jobsiya are always free. Never pay for an interview and never share bank or OTP details.
Report this job →
Similar Jobs:
Data Entry Jobs in India
—
Data Entry Jobs Near You