Skyline Solutions
BPO Telecaller
₹ Check with seller / month
✓ Actively Hiring
📍 Pune
💼 Full Time
🛡️ Verified Listing
⚡ Direct Apply — No Agent
🔒 Your Data is Safe
⭐ Trusted by 5 Lakh+ Jobseekers
Job at a Glance
- Category
- BPO Jobs
- Location
- Pune, Maharashtra, India
- Salary
- Check with seller
- Job Type
- Full Time
- Company
- Skyline Solutions
- Status
- Open & Active
Job Description
Job description
Calling work Fresher can also apply
10am to 6:30PM work
Sunday week off
• It is a Full Time Telesales / Telemarketing job for candidates with 0 - 2 years of experience.
More about this BPO Telecaller job
Please go through the FAQs to get all answers related to the given BPO Telecaller job
• What is the eligibility criteria to apply for this BPO Telecaller job?
Ans: The candidate should be 10th Pass and above and above with 0 - 2 years of experience of experience
• How much salary can I expect for this job role?
Ans: You can expect a salary of ₹12000 - ₹14000 per month that depends on your interview. It's a Full Time job in Pune.
• How many working days are there for this BPO Telecaller job?
Ans: This BPO Telecaller job will have 6 working days.
• Are there any charges applicable while applying or joining this BPO Telecaller job?
Ans: No, there is no fee applicable for applying this BPO Telecaller job and during the employment with the company, i.e., Skyline Solutions.
• Is it a work from home job?
Ans: No, it’s not a work from home job and can't be done online.
• How many openings are there for this BPO Telecaller role?
Ans: There is an immediate opening of 29 BPO Telecaller at Skyline Solutions
• Who can apply for this job?
Ans: Only Female candidates can apply for this Telesales / Telemarketing job.
• What are the timings of this BPO Telecaller job?
Ans: This BPO Telecaller job has Day Shift.
Candidates can call HR for more info.
Calling work Fresher can also apply
10am to 6:30PM work
Sunday week off
• It is a Full Time Telesales / Telemarketing job for candidates with 0 - 2 years of experience.
More about this BPO Telecaller job
Please go through the FAQs to get all answers related to the given BPO Telecaller job
• What is the eligibility criteria to apply for this BPO Telecaller job?
Ans: The candidate should be 10th Pass and above and above with 0 - 2 years of experience of experience
• How much salary can I expect for this job role?
Ans: You can expect a salary of ₹12000 - ₹14000 per month that depends on your interview. It's a Full Time job in Pune.
• How many working days are there for this BPO Telecaller job?
Ans: This BPO Telecaller job will have 6 working days.
• Are there any charges applicable while applying or joining this BPO Telecaller job?
Ans: No, there is no fee applicable for applying this BPO Telecaller job and during the employment with the company, i.e., Skyline Solutions.
• Is it a work from home job?
Ans: No, it’s not a work from home job and can't be done online.
• How many openings are there for this BPO Telecaller role?
Ans: There is an immediate opening of 29 BPO Telecaller at Skyline Solutions
• Who can apply for this job?
Ans: Only Female candidates can apply for this Telesales / Telemarketing job.
• What are the timings of this BPO Telecaller job?
Ans: This BPO Telecaller job has Day Shift.
Candidates can call HR for more info.
Job Safety Alert
Real jobs on Jobsiya are always free. Never pay for an interview and never share bank or OTP details.
Report this job →
Similar Jobs:
Bpo Telecaller Jobs in Pune
—
BPO Jobs Jobs Near You