K Kushwaha Dadri
Senior Accountant
₹ Check with seller / month
✓ Actively Hiring
📍 Uttar Pradesh
💼 Full Time
🛡️ Verified Listing
⚡ Direct Apply — No Agent
🔒 Your Data is Safe
⭐ Trusted by 5 Lakh+ Jobseekers
Job at a Glance
- Category
- Accountant
- Location
- Uttar Pradesh , Dadri uttar pradesh , India
- Salary
- Check with seller
- Job Type
- Full Time
- Company
- K Kushwaha Dadri
- Status
- Open & Active
Job Description
Apply directly on Job Hai
Senior Accountant
K
Kushwaha
Dadri, Uttar Pradesh
Apply directly on Job Hai
18 hours ago
₹20T–₹30T a month
Full–time
• Develop and maintain balance sheets.
• Manage account statements.
• Report daily revenue and other numbers.
• It is a Full Time Accountant job for candidates with 5 - 6+ years Experience of experience.
More about this Senior Accountant job
Please go through the FAQs to get all answers related to the given Senior Accountant job
• What is the eligibility criteria to apply for this Senior Accountant job?
Ans: The candidate should be Graduate and above and above with 5 - 6+ years Experience of experience
• How much salary can I expect for this job role?
Ans: You can expect a salary of ₹20000 - ₹30000 per month that depends on your interview. It's a Full Time job in Greater Noida.
• How many working days are there for this Senior Accountant job?
Ans: This Senior Accountant job will have 6 working days.
• Are there any charges applicable while applying or joining this Senior Accountant job?
Ans: No, there is no fee applicable for applying this Senior Accountant job and during the employment with the company, i.e., Kushwaha.
• Is it a work from home job?
Ans: No, it’s not a work from home job and can't be done online.
• How many openings are there for this Senior Accountant role?
Ans: There is an immediate opening of 5 Senior Accountant at Kushwaha
• Who can apply for this job?
Ans: Only Male candidates can apply for this Accountant job.
• What are the timings of this Senior Accountant job?
Ans: This Senior Accountant job has 0+:00 AM - 06:00 PM timing.
Candidates can call HR for more info
Senior Accountant
K
Kushwaha
Dadri, Uttar Pradesh
Apply directly on Job Hai
18 hours ago
₹20T–₹30T a month
Full–time
• Develop and maintain balance sheets.
• Manage account statements.
• Report daily revenue and other numbers.
• It is a Full Time Accountant job for candidates with 5 - 6+ years Experience of experience.
More about this Senior Accountant job
Please go through the FAQs to get all answers related to the given Senior Accountant job
• What is the eligibility criteria to apply for this Senior Accountant job?
Ans: The candidate should be Graduate and above and above with 5 - 6+ years Experience of experience
• How much salary can I expect for this job role?
Ans: You can expect a salary of ₹20000 - ₹30000 per month that depends on your interview. It's a Full Time job in Greater Noida.
• How many working days are there for this Senior Accountant job?
Ans: This Senior Accountant job will have 6 working days.
• Are there any charges applicable while applying or joining this Senior Accountant job?
Ans: No, there is no fee applicable for applying this Senior Accountant job and during the employment with the company, i.e., Kushwaha.
• Is it a work from home job?
Ans: No, it’s not a work from home job and can't be done online.
• How many openings are there for this Senior Accountant role?
Ans: There is an immediate opening of 5 Senior Accountant at Kushwaha
• Who can apply for this job?
Ans: Only Male candidates can apply for this Accountant job.
• What are the timings of this Senior Accountant job?
Ans: This Senior Accountant job has 0+:00 AM - 06:00 PM timing.
Candidates can call HR for more info
Job Safety Alert
Real jobs on Jobsiya are always free. Never pay for an interview and never share bank or OTP details.
Report this job →
Similar Jobs:
Senior Accountant Jobs in Uttar Pradesh
—
Accountant Jobs Near You