Vnss Soft-tech Private Limited
Real Estate Telesales Executive
₹ Check with seller / month
✓ Actively Hiring
📍 Jaipur
💼 Full Time
🛡️ Verified Listing
⚡ Direct Apply — No Agent
🔒 Your Data is Safe
⭐ Trusted by 5 Lakh+ Jobseekers
Job at a Glance
- Category
- Work from home
- Location
- Jaipur, Rajasthan, India
- Salary
- Check with seller
- Job Type
- Full Time
- Company
- Vnss Soft-tech Private Limited
- Status
- Open & Active
Job Description
SquadStack
Flipkart Telecalling Online Jobs Work From Home
SquadStack • via SquadStack
₹14.5K–₹43.3K a month
Full–time
Apply on SquadStack
Apply on SimplyHired
Job description
SquadStack, is a leader in remote sales marketplace in India, is a player working with the vision of changing remote work for good. Our expertise in advanced technology along with use of AI is helping us make the entire process smoother and faster. Join us and contribute to reshaping the retail industry! In this dynamic position, you'll lead sales efforts for Flipkart.
Report this listing
More jobs at SquadStack
See web results for SquadStack
V
Vnss Soft-tech Private Limited
Real Estate Telesales Executive
Vnss Soft-tech Private Limited • via Job Hai
₹20K–₹30K a month
Full–time
No Degree Mentioned
Apply directly on Job Hai
Apply on Search Job For Free - Callcenterjob.co.in
Job description
• Inform customers about product & services
• Convert leads, build client relationship and sell products/services
• Give a brief about the product, features and benefits to the customers
• Handle inbound & outbound calls
• Understand customer's need & solve queries
• It is a Full Time Customer Support / TeleCaller job for candidates with 1 - 3 years of experience.
More about this Real Estate Telesales Executive job
Please go through the FAQs to get all answers related to the given Real Estate Telesales Executive job
• What is the eligibility criteria to apply for this Real Estate Telesales Executive job?
Ans: The candidate should be 12th Pass and above and above with 1 - 3 years of experience of experience
• How much salary can I expect for this job role?
Ans: You can expect a salary of ₹20000 - ₹30000 per month that depends on your interview. It's a Full Time job in Noida.
• How many working days are there for this Real Estate Telesales Executive job?
Ans: This Real Estate Telesales Executive job will have 6 working days.
• Are there any charges applicable while applying or joining this Real Estate Telesales Executive job?
Ans: No, there is no fee applicable for applying this Real Estate Telesales Executive job and during the employment with the company, i.e., VNSS SOFT-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED.
• Is it a work from home job?
Ans: Yes, it’s a work from home job and can be done online.
• How many openings are there for this Real Estate Telesales Executive role?
Ans: There is an immediate opening of 10 Real Estate Telesales Executive at VNSS SOFT-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED
• Who can apply for this job?
Ans: Only Female candidates can apply for this Customer Support / TeleCaller job.
• What are the timings of this Real Estate Telesales Executive job?
Ans: This Real Estate Telesales Executive job has Day Shift.
Flipkart Telecalling Online Jobs Work From Home
SquadStack • via SquadStack
₹14.5K–₹43.3K a month
Full–time
Apply on SquadStack
Apply on SimplyHired
Job description
SquadStack, is a leader in remote sales marketplace in India, is a player working with the vision of changing remote work for good. Our expertise in advanced technology along with use of AI is helping us make the entire process smoother and faster. Join us and contribute to reshaping the retail industry! In this dynamic position, you'll lead sales efforts for Flipkart.
Report this listing
More jobs at SquadStack
See web results for SquadStack
V
Vnss Soft-tech Private Limited
Real Estate Telesales Executive
Vnss Soft-tech Private Limited • via Job Hai
₹20K–₹30K a month
Full–time
No Degree Mentioned
Apply directly on Job Hai
Apply on Search Job For Free - Callcenterjob.co.in
Job description
• Inform customers about product & services
• Convert leads, build client relationship and sell products/services
• Give a brief about the product, features and benefits to the customers
• Handle inbound & outbound calls
• Understand customer's need & solve queries
• It is a Full Time Customer Support / TeleCaller job for candidates with 1 - 3 years of experience.
More about this Real Estate Telesales Executive job
Please go through the FAQs to get all answers related to the given Real Estate Telesales Executive job
• What is the eligibility criteria to apply for this Real Estate Telesales Executive job?
Ans: The candidate should be 12th Pass and above and above with 1 - 3 years of experience of experience
• How much salary can I expect for this job role?
Ans: You can expect a salary of ₹20000 - ₹30000 per month that depends on your interview. It's a Full Time job in Noida.
• How many working days are there for this Real Estate Telesales Executive job?
Ans: This Real Estate Telesales Executive job will have 6 working days.
• Are there any charges applicable while applying or joining this Real Estate Telesales Executive job?
Ans: No, there is no fee applicable for applying this Real Estate Telesales Executive job and during the employment with the company, i.e., VNSS SOFT-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED.
• Is it a work from home job?
Ans: Yes, it’s a work from home job and can be done online.
• How many openings are there for this Real Estate Telesales Executive role?
Ans: There is an immediate opening of 10 Real Estate Telesales Executive at VNSS SOFT-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED
• Who can apply for this job?
Ans: Only Female candidates can apply for this Customer Support / TeleCaller job.
• What are the timings of this Real Estate Telesales Executive job?
Ans: This Real Estate Telesales Executive job has Day Shift.
Job Safety Alert
Real jobs on Jobsiya are always free. Never pay for an interview and never share bank or OTP details.
Report this job →
Similar Jobs:
Real Estate Jobs in Jaipur
—
Work from home Jobs Near You